Round Pick Team          
1 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time         P Bozidar Bayer
1 2 Langlade Labradors any time after noon Sat 25-Aug 2B Angel Moradel
1 3 Jackson City Snappers any time after 3pm     SP Lewis MacSporran
1 4 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 6pm     RF Theodor Forseth
1 5 Jenton Howl any time after 9pm      RF Kintan Remeriz
1 6 Ritchford Redwings any time after 9am Sun 26-Aug SP Alex Mirzabekov
1 7 Hood River Herons any time after noon     SP Tobias Roga
1 8 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 3pm     RF Kalvin Fenech
1 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 6pm     SP Ellsworth Pokhovholak
1 10 Hood River Herons any time after 9pm     SP Johnny Loving
1 11 Kingsbury Claw any time after 9am Mon 27-Aug SP Sun-Taek Nam
1 12 Redsand Desperados any time after noon     SP Jaime Rodriguez
1 13 Hinsdale Hares any time after 3pm     SP Iorghu Lupescu
1 14 Denton Yorkies any time after 6pm     SP Ainanani Mowan
1 15 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 9pm     2B/P Zdenick Sevcik
1 16 St Bernard Terror any time after 9am Tues 28-Aug SP Gilberto Ogaldez
1 17 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after noon     CF Gore Hawking
1 18 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 3pm     SP Carlos Luna
1 19 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 6pm     SP Pete Bourke
1 20 Kendall Fire any time after 9pm     SS Marion Chambers
1 21 Stratford Lancers any time after 9am Wed 29-Aug CF Benedetto Parrilla
1 22 Twin Falls Captains any time after noon      
1 23 Oakton Axemen any time after 3pm     3b Sergiu Ioanid
1 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 6pm     CL Ray Balbo
1 Vega Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 9pm     P Roy Turner
1 Kim Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 9am Thurs 30-Aug SP Damien Piecewicz
1 Yashin Red Willow Roadrunners any time after noon     SP Eduardo Martinez
1 Inoa Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 3pm     P Fyodor Groshev
  Tippett Oakton Axemen any time after 6pm     SP Sofronio Lanham
2 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 9pm     P Mike Hanlon
2 2 Langlade Labradors any time after 8am Fri 31-Aug  
2 3 Jackson City Snappers any time after 10am     P Ruslan Gorovic
2 4 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after noon     SP Townley Grochocki
2 5 Jenton Howl any time after 2pm     SP Seyton Fargeson
2 6 Ritchford Redwings any time after 4pm     CF Cale Faris
2 7 Hood River Herons any time after 6pm     SS Dickinson Krull
2 8 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 8pm     cf Gray van der Beeck
2 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 10pm     SP Leonel Franco
2 10 Hood River Herons any time after 8am Sat 1-Sep RP Fernando Alvarado
2 11 Kingsbury Claw any time after 10am     C Trofim Ovsienko
2 12 Redsand Desperados any time after noon     CF Kenton Fleig
2 13 Hinsdale Hares any time after 2pm     SP Armend Pllana
2 14 Denton Yorkies any time after 4pm     CF Kwang-Chih Zhang
2 15 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 6pm     P Anthony Appleby
2 16 St Bernard Terror any time after 8pm     SS Anselmo "Fettuccine" Yslas
2 17 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 10pm     CF Gilberto Glucklich
2 18 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 8am Sun 2-Sep CL Jing-chiang Er
2 19 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 10am     P Sepi Arndt
2 20 Kendall Fire any time after noon     SP Alejandro Albuia
2 21 Stratford Lancers any time after 2pm     RP Bong-hwan Park
2 22 Twin Falls Captains any time after 4pm      
2 23 Oakton Axemen any time after 6pm     RF Cranley Cronenburgh
2 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 8pm     C Robert Attenborough
2 Braiman Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 10pm     2B Felipe Cardoza
2 Chong Stratford Lancers any time after 8am Mon 3-Sep SP Evander Danda
3 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 9a     CF Cale Faris
3 2 Langlade Labradors any time after 10am      
3 3 Jackson City Snappers any time after 11am     SS Lusik Karsumaatmaja
3 4 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after noon     C Fodor Obregon
3 5 Jenton Howl any time after 1pm     RF Karst Schellevis
3 6 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 2pm     P Oliver Rosas
3 7 Hood River Herons any time after 3pm     SS Alba Benincasa
3 8 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 4pm     C Senichi Kibler
3 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 5pm     RF Marco Pallenberg
3 10 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 6pm     1B Mike Rochs
3 11 Kingsbury Claw any time after 7pm     CL Feng-Linag Tow
3 12 Redsand Desperados any time after 8pm      
3 13 Hinsdale Hares any time after 9pm     SP Manuel Guerra
3 14 Denton Yorkies any time after 8am Tues 4-Sep 3B Cory MacDowal
3 15 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 9am     ss Loxley Acevedo
3 16 St Bernard Terror any time after 10am     RF Karst Schellevis
3 17 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 11am     C Fodor Obregon
3 18 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after noon     3b Mandel Lajoie
3 19 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 1pm     CF Gaudencio Porlo
3 20 Kendall Fire any time after 2pm     SP Ben Barrera
3 21 Stratford Lancers any time after 3pm     SP Otis Mayry
3 22 Twin Falls Captains any time after 4pm      
3 23 Oakton Axemen any time after 5pm     SP Kipp Burink
3 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 6pm     RF Cranley Cronenburgh
4 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
4 2 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
4 3 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
4 4 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
4 5 Jenton Howl ingame list      
4 6 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
4 7 Hood River Herons ingame list      
4 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
4 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
4 10 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
4 11 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
4 12 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
4 13 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
4 14 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
4 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
4 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
4 17 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
4 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
4 19 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
4 20 Kendall Fire ingame list      
4 21 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
4 22 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
4 23 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
4 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
5 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
5 2 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
5 3 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
5 4 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
5 5 Jenton Howl ingame list      
5 6 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
5 7 Hood River Herons ingame list      
5 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
5 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
5 10 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
5 11 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
5 12 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
5 13 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
5 14 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
5 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
5 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
5 17 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
5 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
5 19 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
5 20 Kendall Fire ingame list      
5 21 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
5 22 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
5 23 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
5 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
6 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
6 2 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
6 3 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
6 4 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
6 5 Jenton Howl ingame list      
6 6 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
6 7 Hood River Herons ingame list      
6 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
6 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
6 10 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
6 11 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
6 12 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
6 13 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
6 14 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
6 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
6 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
6 17 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
6 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
6 19 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
6 20 Kendall Fire ingame list      
6 21 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
6 22 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
6 23 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
6 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
7 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
7 2 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
7 3 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
7 4 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
7 5 Jenton Howl ingame list      
7 6 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
7 7 Hood River Herons ingame list      
7 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
7 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
7 10 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
7 11 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
7 12 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
7 13 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
7 14 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
7 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
7 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
7 17 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
7 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
7 19 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
7 20 Kendall Fire ingame list      
7 21 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
7 22 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
7 23 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
7 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
8 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
8 2 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
8 3 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
8 4 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
8 5 Jenton Howl ingame list      
8 6 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
8 7 Hood River Herons ingame list      
8 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
8 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
8 10 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
8 11 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
8 12 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
8 13 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
8 14 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
8 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
8 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
8 17 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
8 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
8 19 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
8 20 Kendall Fire ingame list      
8 21 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
8 22 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
8 23 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
8 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
9 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
9 2 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
9 3 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
9 4 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
9 5 Jenton Howl ingame list      
9 6 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
9 7 Hood River Herons ingame list      
9 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
9 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
9 10 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
9 11 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
9 12 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
9 13 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
9 14 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
9 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
9 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
9 17 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
9 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
9 19 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
9 20 Kendall Fire ingame list      
9 21 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
9 22 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
9 23 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
9 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
10 1 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
10 2 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
10 3 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
10 4 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
10 5 Jenton Howl ingame list      
10 6 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
10 7 Hood River Herons ingame list      
10 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
10 9 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
10 10 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
10 11 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
10 12 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
10 13 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
10 14 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
10 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
10 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
10 17 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
10 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
10 19 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
10 20 Kendall Fire ingame list      
10 21 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
10 22 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
10 23 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
10 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list