Rd Pk Team




1 1 Jackson City Snappers any time


2B Kendrick Miao
1 2 Jenton Howl any time after noon Tues 5-Jun CF Qing-Hua Seema
1 3 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 03:00 PM

SP Delino Aguilar
1 4 Ritchford Redwings any time after 06:00 PM

SP Sammy Perrin
1 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 09:00 PM

SP Wynn Aukamp
1 6 Kingsbury Claw any time after 09:00 AM Wed 6-Jun SP Heui-Seong Ch'oe
1 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after noon

CF Warner Lincoln
1 8 Twin Falls Captains any time after 03:00 PM

CF Wendell Sutcliffe
1 9 Hinsdale Hares any time after 06:00 PM

2B Miguel Casas
1 10 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 09:00 PM

P Hans Hjerdstedt
1 11 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 09:00 AM Thurs 7-Jun RF Kuang-yin Chua
1 12 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after noon

C Chad Turner
1 13 Redsand Desperados any time after 03:00 PM

SP Dusan Herold
1 14 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 06:00 PM

SP Nelson Martinez
1 15 Kendall Fire any time after 09:00 PM

SP Normando Salazar
1 16 St Bernard Terror any time after 09:00 AM Fri 8-Jun SP Wafiq Adel
1 17 Langlade Labradors any time after noon

Cf Antonio Quijas
1 18 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 03:00 PM

SP Jim Unknown(22yo) aka Bill Backstrom
1 19 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 06:00 PM

SP Sib Mertens
1 20 Oakton Axemen any time after 09:00 PM

Cf Aaron MacLaren
1 21 Denton Yorkies any time after 09:00 AM Sat 9-Jun SP Trelawney Schwarz
1 22 Stratford Lancers any time after noon

SP Gaudencio Catela
1 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 03:00 PM

3B Felipe Lima
1 24 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 06:00 PM

SS Joel Monzanadez
1 Villamil Ritchford Redwings any time after 09:00 PM

SP Kaleb Stoops
























2 1 Jackson City Snappers any time after 08:00 AM Sun 10-Jun 3B Horst Eckener
2 2 Jenton Howl any time after 10:00 AM

CF Salvador Moran
2 3 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after noon

CL Randolph Rigbye
2 4 Ritchford Redwings any time after 02:00 PM

2B Jeremy Glatz
2 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 04:00 PM

CF Pancho Terray
2 6 Kingsbury Claw any time after 06:00 PM

RP Francisco Martinez
2 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 08:00 PM

P Bill Jett
2 8 Twin Falls Captains any time after 10:00 PM


2 9 Hinsdale Hares any time after 08:00 AM Mon 11-Jun SP Ming Jiu
2 10 Hood River Herons any time after 10:00 AM

RF Les O'Dowling
2 11 Greenwood Outlaws any time after noon

SP Nam-june Kim
2 12 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 02:00 PM

CF Trajano Goodyear
2 13 Redsand Desperados any time after 04:00 PM

SP Luis Villiasonior
2 14 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 06:00 PM

SP Gaspard Hernandez
2 15 Kendall Fire any time after 08:00 PM

CF Markus Osman
2 16 St Bernard Terror any time after 10:00 PM

RP Miller Biarco
2 17 Langlade Labradors any time after 08:00 AM Tues 12-Jun 3b Oxford Reiser
2 18 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 10:00 AM

CL Lamont Squires
2 19 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after noon

RP Antonio Farias
2 20 Oakton Axemen any time after 02:00 PM

1B Jacy Gargainus
2 21 Denton Yorkies any time after 04:00 PM

SP Aberahama Kolora
2 22 Stratford Lancers any time after 06:00 PM


2 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 08:00 PM

P Kurt Kauntiz
2 24 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 10:00 PM

Cf Bradon MacDonald
2 Talu Oakton Axemen any time after 08:00 AM Wed 13-Jun SP Bill Baggett
2 Sutcliffe Hood River Herons any time after 09:00 AM

C Mar Marquez
























3 1 Jackson City Snappers any time after 11:00 AM

RP Kidoshi Kaneda

2 Jenton Howl any time after noon

C Kelan Alan
3 3 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 01:00 PM

CF Da-xia Chow
3 4 Ritchford Redwings any time after 02:00 PM

SP Jose Comesana
3 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 03:00 PM

SP Carsten Fleischer
3 6 Kingsbury Claw any time after 04:00 PM

3B Luis Rosas
3 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 05:00 PM

CF Henrick Miller
3 8 Twin Falls Captains any time after 06:00 PM


3 9 Hinsdale Hares any time after 07:00 PM

SP Tiberiu Sollomovici
3 10 Hood River Herons any time after 08:00 PM

SS Frank Roth
3 11 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 09:00 PM

SP Marty Wilemon
3 12 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 08:00 AM Thurs 14-Jun CF Neyo Duran
3 13 Redsand Desperados any time after 09:00 AM

SS Theodorich Eichendorf
3 14 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 10:00 AM

SP Byron White
3 15 Kendall Fire any time after 11:00 AM

RP Osmond Lorrain
3 16 Hood River Herons any time after noon

SP Price Aranceta
3 17 Langlade Labradors any time after 01:00 PM

SP Pascal Costa
3 18 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 02:00 PM


3 19 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 03:00 PM

CF Mende Franqueira
3 20 Oakton Axemen any time after 04:00 PM

SS Pedro Jaramino
3 21 Denton Yorkies any time after 05:00 PM

3B Alfonso Garcia
3 22 Stratford Lancers any time after 06:00 PM

SP Miguel Macias
3 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 07:00 PM

1B Mitch Richardson
3 24 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 08:00 PM

SP Oktay Coskum
4 1 Jackson City Snappers ingame list



4 2 Jenton Howl ingame list



4 3 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list



4 4 Ritchford Redwings ingame list



4 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list



4 6 Kingsbury Claw ingame list



4 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list



4 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list



4 9 Hinsdale Hares ingame list



4 10 Hood River Herons ingame list



4 11 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list



4 12 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list



4 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list



4 14 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list



4 15 Kendall Fire ingame list



4 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list



4 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list



4 18 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list



4 19 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list



4 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list



4 21 Denton Yorkies ingame list



4 22 Stratford Lancers ingame list



4 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list



4 24 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list



5 1 Jackson City Snappers ingame list



5 2 Jenton Howl ingame list



5 3 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list



5 4 Ritchford Redwings ingame list



5 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list



5 6 Kingsbury Claw ingame list



5 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list



5 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list



5 9 Hinsdale Hares ingame list



5 10 Hood River Herons ingame list



5 11 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list



5 12 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list



5 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list



5 14 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list



5 15 Kendall Fire ingame list



5 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list



5 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list



5 18 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list



5 19 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list



5 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list



5 21 Denton Yorkies ingame list



5 22 Stratford Lancers ingame list



5 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list



5 24 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list



6 1 Jackson City Snappers ingame list



6 2 Jenton Howl ingame list



6 3 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list



6 4 Ritchford Redwings ingame list



6 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list



6 6 Kingsbury Claw ingame list



6 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list



6 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list



6 9 Hinsdale Hares ingame list



6 10 Hood River Herons ingame list



6 11 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list



6 12 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list



6 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list



6 14 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list



6 15 Kendall Fire ingame list



6 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list



6 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list



6 18 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list



6 19 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list



6 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list



6 21 Denton Yorkies ingame list



6 22 Stratford Lancers ingame list



6 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list



6 24 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list



7 1 Jackson City Snappers ingame list



7 2 Jenton Howl ingame list



7 3 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list



7 4 Ritchford Redwings ingame list



7 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list



7 6 Kingsbury Claw ingame list



7 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list



7 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list



7 9 Hinsdale Hares ingame list



7 10 Hood River Herons ingame list



7 11 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list



7 12 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list



7 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list



7 14 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list



7 15 Kendall Fire ingame list



7 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list



7 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list



7 18 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list



7 19 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list



7 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list



7 21 Denton Yorkies ingame list



7 22 Stratford Lancers ingame list



7 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list



7 24 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list



8 1 Jackson City Snappers ingame list



8 2 Jenton Howl ingame list



8 3 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list



8 4 Ritchford Redwings ingame list



8 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list



8 6 Kingsbury Claw ingame list



8 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list



8 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list



8 9 Hinsdale Hares ingame list



8 10 Hood River Herons ingame list



8 11 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list



8 12 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list



8 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list



8 14 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list



8 15 Kendall Fire ingame list



8 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list



8 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list



8 18 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list



8 19 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list



8 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list



8 21 Denton Yorkies ingame list



8 22 Stratford Lancers ingame list



8 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list



8 24 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list



9 1 Jackson City Snappers ingame list



9 2 Jenton Howl ingame list



9 3 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list



9 4 Ritchford Redwings ingame list



9 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list



9 6 Kingsbury Claw ingame list



9 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list



9 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list



9 9 Hinsdale Hares ingame list



9 10 Hood River Herons ingame list



9 11 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list



9 12 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list



9 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list



9 14 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list



9 15 Kendall Fire ingame list



9 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list



9 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list



9 18 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list



9 19 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list



9 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list



9 21 Denton Yorkies ingame list



9 22 Stratford Lancers ingame list



9 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list



9 24 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list



10 1 Jackson City Snappers ingame list



10 2 Jenton Howl ingame list



10 3 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list



10 4 Ritchford Redwings ingame list



10 5 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list



10 6 Kingsbury Claw ingame list



10 7 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list



10 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list



10 9 Hinsdale Hares ingame list



10 10 Hood River Herons ingame list



10 11 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list



10 12 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list



10 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list



10 14 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list



10 15 Kendall Fire ingame list



10 16 St Bernard Terror ingame list



10 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list



10 18 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list



10 19 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list



10 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list



10 21 Denton Yorkies ingame list



10 22 Stratford Lancers ingame list



10 23 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list



10 24 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list