Round Pick Team          
1 1 Kingsbury Claw any time         SP Ki-Moon Park
1 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after noon Mon 19-Mar SP Maury Rountree
1 3 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 3pm     CF Maihi Riucu
1 4 Jackson City Snappers any time after 6pm     SP Lindsay Cartagena
1 5 Hinsdale Hares any time after 9pm     SP Rafael Pimental
1 6 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 9am Tues 20-Mar LF Jonah Potter
1 7 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after noon     SP Leverton Libby
1 8 Twin Falls Captains any time after 3pm     SP Charles Wurtemberg
1 9 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 6pm     SP Ted Nilsson
1 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 9pm     SP Aongus Bogill
1 11 Redsand Desperados any time after 9am Wed 21-Mar SP Cesar Moreles
1 12 Langlade Labradors any time after noon     SP Daniel Hurd
1 13 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 3pm     SP Byung-doo Kim
1 14 Oakton Axemen any time after 6pm     SP Sebastiano Navarro
1 15 Ritchford Redwings any time after 9pm     SP Stanislov Sollomovici
1 16 Jenton Howl any time after 9am Thurs 22-Mar SP Grosvenor Isekenmeier
1 17 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after noon     SP Max Koster
1 18 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 3pm     CF Gorran von Tettau
1 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 6pm     CF Domingo Burgoa
1 20 Denton Yorkies any time after 9pm     SP Mario Delpilar
1 21 Kendall Fire any time after 9am Fri 23-Mar SP Liam Marshall
1 22 St Bernard Terror any time after noon     CF Kei-thing Garman
1 23 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 3pm     SP Bryan Wickman
1 24 Stratford Lancers any time after 6pm     LF Claye Pottle
1 Cruz Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 9pm     C Don Cornwell
1 Henson Ritchford Redwings any time after 9am Sat 24-Mar 1B Gote Stedholm 
1 Macildowie Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after noon     CL Morey Kickland
1 Pak Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 3pm     SP Jenda Hlavaty
2 1 Kingsbury Claw any time after 6pm     SP Venceslau Pearse
2 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 8pm     C Jonah Holden
2 3 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 10pm     CF Areg Samvelian
2 4 Jackson City Snappers any time after 8am Sun 25-Mar RP Li-ping Wu
2 5 Hinsdale Hares any time after 10am     3B Sergio Torres 
2 6 Oakton Axemen any time after noon     RF Santiago Santos
2 7 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 2pm     SP Alex "Refund" Gongolez
2 8 Twin Falls Captains any time after 4pm     CL Iosif Adroff
2 9 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 6pm     CF Aladdin Emerson
2 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 8pm     C Shayne Pliml
2 11 Redsand Desperados any time after 10pm     3B Fidel Guillen
2 12 Langlade Labradors any time after 8am Mon 26-Mar P Francisco Navarro
2 13 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 10am     3B Theron Goodberry
2 14 Oakton Axemen any time after noon     SP Kiryl Kabytov
2 15 Ritchford Redwings any time after 2pm     CL Andy Pointdexter
2 16 Jenton Howl any time after 4pm     SP  Johannes Roen
2 17 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 6pm     RP Kaoru Kimiyama
2 18 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 8pm      
2 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 10pm     CF Kalil Kears
2 20 Denton Yorkies any time after 8am Tues 27-Mar CF Fred Smith
2 21 Kendall Fire any time after 10am     P Ferguson 'Step' Cermaka
2 22 St Bernard Terror any time after noon     3B Radoslav Cenkov
2 23 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 2pm     RF Epref Guzey
2 24 Stratford Lancers any time after 4pm      
2 Espiricueta Langlade Labradors any time after 6pm     SP Heath Vanbelleghem
2 Surez Ritchford Redwings any time after 8pm     cf Nick Newbould
2 Arreola Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 10pm     1B Ichiro Koda
  Macieira Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 8am     P Tranter Rautine
  Dominguez Jenton Howl any time after 10am     3b Timucin Sandalli
3 1 Kingsbury Claw any time after 11am Wed 28-Mar CF Andor Greenberg
3 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after noon     C Ogden Ambuaro
3 3 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 1pm      
3 4 Jackson City Snappers any time after 2pm     SP Cameron Kermode
3 5 Hinsdale Hares any time after 3pm     2B Kao-Tsu Ran
3 6 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 4pm     CF Julian Heler
3 7 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 5pm     ss John Schoof
3 8 Twin Falls Captains any time after 6pm      
3 9 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 7pm     Aydan Thorpe
3 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 8pm     2B Leif Kessee
3 11 Redsand Desperados any time after 9pm      
3 12 Langlade Labradors any time after 8am Thurs 29-Mar SP Dwain Brawner
3 13 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 9am     SS Balfour Bergomi
3 14 Oakton Axemen any time after 10am     SP Jacob Drewitt
3 15 Ritchford Redwings any time after 11am SP Cherles Pote
3 16 Jenton Howl any time after noon     SP Gavin Coles
3 17 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 1pm     2B Zivon Safyanov
3 18 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 2pm      
3 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 3pm     P Ioan Vladoiu
3 20 Denton Yorkies any time after 4pm     Ian Laymon
3 21 Kendall Fire any time after 5pm     P Nathan Ehlers
3 22 Hood River Herons any time after 6pm     CL Chua-Kah Duan
3 23 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 7pm      
3 24 Stratford Lancers any time after 8pm      
4 1 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
4 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
4 3 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
4 4 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
4 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
4 6 Hood River Herons ingame list      
4 7 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
4 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
4 9 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
4 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
4 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
4 12 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
4 13 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
4 14 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
4 15 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
4 16 Jenton Howl ingame list      
4 17 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
4 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
4 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
4 20 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
4 21 Kendall Fire ingame list      
4 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
4 23 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
4 24 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
5 1 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
5 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
5 3 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
5 4 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
5 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
5 6 Hood River Herons ingame list      
5 7 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
5 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
5 9 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
5 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
5 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
5 12 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
5 13 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
5 14 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
5 15 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
5 16 Jenton Howl ingame list      
5 17 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
5 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
5 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
5 20 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
5 21 Kendall Fire ingame list      
5 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
5 23 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
5 24 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
6 1 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
6 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
6 3 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
6 4 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
6 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
6 6 Hood River Herons ingame list      
6 7 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
6 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
6 9 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
6 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
6 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
6 12 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
6 13 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
6 14 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
6 15 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
6 16 Jenton Howl ingame list      
6 17 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
6 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
6 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
6 20 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
6 21 Kendall Fire ingame list      
6 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
6 23 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
6 24 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
7 1 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
7 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
7 3 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
7 4 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
7 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
7 6 Hood River Herons ingame list      
7 7 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
7 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
7 9 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
7 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
7 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
7 12 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
7 13 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
7 14 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
7 15 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
7 16 Jenton Howl ingame list      
7 17 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
7 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
7 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
7 20 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
7 21 Kendall Fire ingame list      
7 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
7 23 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
7 24 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
8 1 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
8 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
8 3 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
8 4 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
8 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
8 6 Hood River Herons ingame list      
8 7 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
8 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
8 9 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
8 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
8 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
8 12 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
8 13 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
8 14 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
8 15 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
8 16 Jenton Howl ingame list      
8 17 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
8 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
8 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
8 20 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
8 21 Kendall Fire ingame list      
8 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
8 23 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
8 24 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
9 1 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
9 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
9 3 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
9 4 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
9 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
9 6 Hood River Herons ingame list      
9 7 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
9 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
9 9 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
9 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
9 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
9 12 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
9 13 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
9 14 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
9 15 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
9 16 Jenton Howl ingame list      
9 17 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
9 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
9 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
9 20 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
9 21 Kendall Fire ingame list      
9 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
9 23 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
9 24 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
10 1 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
10 2 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
10 3 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
10 4 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
10 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
10 6 Hood River Herons ingame list      
10 7 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
10 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
10 9 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
10 10 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
10 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
10 12 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
10 13 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
10 14 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
10 15 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
10 16 Jenton Howl ingame list      
10 17 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
10 18 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
10 19 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
10 20 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
10 21 Kendall Fire ingame list      
10 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
10 23 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
10 24 Stratford Lancers ingame list