Round- Pick Team        
1 1 Seneca Point River Sharks any timeáá       3B Addie Steur
1 2 Hinsdale Hares any time after noon Thurs 4-Jan SP Eduardo Celada
1 3 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 3pm     2B Kung Yu
1 4 Kingsbury Claw any time after 6pm     SP Sextus Houghy
1 5 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 9pm     CF Pat Music
1 6 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 9am Fri 5-Jan 2B Petru Mihnea
1 7 Kendall Fire any time after noon     SP Ferrand Zick
1 8 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 3pm     cf Armando Acevedo
1 9 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 6pm     CF Arkin Klingberg
1 10 Twin Falls Captains any time after 9pm     P Vlad Gusa
1 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 9am Sat 6-Jan P Vladick Veryugin
1 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after noon     SP Aaron Blaisdell
1 13 Redsand Desperados any time after 3pm     SP Lenny Knuth
1 14 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 6pm     CF Chris Hornbuckle
1 15 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 9pm     SP Bajran Celaj
1 16 Jackson City Snappers any time after 9am Sun 7-Jan SP Yasotaro Iwasaki
1 17 Jenton Howl any time after noon     2B Fuad Yamak
1 18 Denton Yorkies any time after 3pm     C Roldan Lombardi
1 19 Langlade Labradors any time after 6pm     1b Vincent Fitzsimons
1 20 Oakton Axemen any time after 9pm     SP Pax Strindberg
1 21 Ritchford Redwings any time after 9am Mon 8-Jan 1B Mario Hemminga
1 22 St Bernard Terror any time after noon     SP Dennys Guzman
1 23 Stratford Lancers any time after 3pm     SS Brian Dibble
1 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 6pm     rf Geoff 'Banjo' Gilmore
1 Salomaki Langlade Labradors any time after 9pm     SP Salim Safari
1 Gato Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 9am Tues 9-Jan C Byron Izatt
1 LGutierrez Langlade Labradors any time after noon     SP Ghidey Negrouz
1 Filefo St Bernard Terror any time after 3pm     SP Melchiore Rodrigo
2 1 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 6pm     SP Zuriel Clinard
2 2 Hinsdale Hares any time after 8pm     SP Bohumil Hruska
2 3 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 10pm     SS Cecil Camp
2 4 Kingsbury Claw any time after 8am Wed 10-Jan 3B Callum MacGill
2 5 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 10am     SP Cheng-ho Qing
2 6 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after noon     RF Garrison Cooke
2 7 Kendall Fire any time after 2pm     2B Bolodenka Aizner
2 8 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 4pm     SP Urs Schmitt
2 9 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 6pm     SS Pemba Morrissey
2 10 Twin Falls Captains any time after 8pm     CF Tiberiu Belododia
2 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 10pm     CF Igor Selezeanu
2 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 8am Thurs 11-Jan 3B Haslett Duddingston
2 13 Redsand Desperados any time after 10am     SP Antˇnio Quik
2 14 Blackwood Werewolves any time after noon     SP Gabriel Villanueva
2 15 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 2pm     Sp Oscar Tuffin
2 16 Jackson City Snappers any time after 4pm     CF duncan laidler
2 17 Jenton Howl any time after 6pm     C Richard O'Cavanaugh
2 18 Denton Yorkies any time after 8pm     SP Gianni Mosca
2 19 Langlade Labradors any time after 10pm     RP Bjorn Tauler
2 20 Oakton Axemen any time after 8am Fri 12-Jan 2B Ben MacWilliams
2 21 Ritchford Redwings any time after 10am     cf Dvidiu Mihali
2 22 St Bernard Terror any time after noon     SP Pok-Too Lin
2 23 Stratford Lancers any time after 2pm     3B Seškin Ilahi
2 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 4pm     CF Jens Eide
2 Shrout Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 6pm     2b Kelly Jauregui
2 CIbarra Greenwood Outlaws any time after 8pm     RF Isidoro Leun
2 Lugo Hood River Herons any time after 10pm     2b Barrett Garbrecht
3 1 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 8am Sat 13-Jan 2b Cyndric Ungry
3 2 Hinsdale Hares any time after 9am     SP Kanakraj Ujjwala
3 3 Hood River Herons any time after 10am     3b Julio Mendez
3 4 Kingsbury Claw any time after 11am     SP Brayden O'Connor
3 5 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after noon     2B Hearst Sattler
3 6 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 1pm     B S­tk­ Yalpat
3 7 Kendall Fire any time after 2pm     CF Hewston Drewniak
3 8 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 3pm     cf Simon Pecheous
3 9 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 4pm     SP Mike Kellerman
3 10 Twin Falls Captains any time after 5pm     1B Jaime Boerger
3 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 6pm     P Greg Gall
3 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 7pm     SS Keller Tipple
3 13 Redsand Desperados any time after 8pm     SP Bourke Willhelm
3 14 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 9pm     RF Anderson Roberge
3 15 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 8am Sun 14-Jan CF Sacho Pena
3 16 Jackson City Snappers any time after 9am     CL Fo-hian Zi
3 17 Jenton Howl any time after 10am     2B Cromwell Wilcher
3 18 Denton Yorkies any time after 11am     CF Motoki Kobayashi
3 19 Langlade Labradors any time after noon     cf Yoshii Kusuhara
3 20 Oakton Axemen any time after 1pm     C Carroll Garden
3 21 Ritchford Redwings any time after 2pm     cf Terry Sealy
3 22 St Bernard Terror any time after 3pm      
3 23 Stratford Lancers any time after 4pm     C Trinity Llorca
3 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 5pm      
4 1 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
4 2 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
4 3 Hood River Herons ingame list      
4 4 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
4 5 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
4 6 Hood River Herons ingame list      
4 7 Kendall Fire ingame list      
4 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
4 9 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
4 10 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
4 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
4 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
4 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
4 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
4 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
4 16 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
4 17 Jenton Howl ingame list      
4 18 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
4 19 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
4 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
4 21 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
4 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
4 23 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
4 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
5 1 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
5 2 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
5 3 Hood River Herons ingame list      
5 4 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
5 5 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
5 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
5 7 Kendall Fire ingame list      
5 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
5 9 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
5 10 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
5 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
5 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
5 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
5 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
5 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
5 16 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
5 17 Jenton Howl ingame list      
5 18 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
5 19 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
5 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
5 21 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
5 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
5 23 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
5 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
6 1 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
6 2 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
6 3 Hood River Herons ingame list      
6 4 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
6 5 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
6 6 Hood River Herons ingame list      
6 7 Kendall Fire ingame list      
6 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
6 9 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
6 10 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
6 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
6 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
6 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
6 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
6 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
6 16 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
6 17 Jenton Howl ingame list      
6 18 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
6 19 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
6 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
6 21 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
6 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
6 23 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
6 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
7 1 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
7 2 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
7 3 Hood River Herons ingame list      
7 4 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
7 5 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
7 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
7 7 Kendall Fire ingame list      
7 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
7 9 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
7 10 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
7 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
7 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
7 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
7 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
7 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
7 16 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
7 17 Jenton Howl ingame list      
7 18 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
7 19 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
7 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
7 21 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
7 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
7 23 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
7 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
8 1 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
8 2 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
8 3 Hood River Herons ingame list      
8 4 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
8 5 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
8 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
8 7 Kendall Fire ingame list      
8 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
8 9 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
8 10 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
8 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
8 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
8 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
8 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
8 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
8 16 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
8 17 Jenton Howl ingame list      
8 18 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
8 19 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
8 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
8 21 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
8 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
8 23 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
8 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
9 1 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
9 2 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
9 3 Hood River Herons ingame list      
9 4 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
9 5 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
9 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
9 7 Kendall Fire ingame list      
9 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
9 9 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
9 10 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
9 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
9 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
9 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
9 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
9 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
9 16 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
9 17 Jenton Howl ingame list      
9 18 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
9 19 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
9 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
9 21 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
9 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
9 23 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
9 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
10 1 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
10 2 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
10 3 Hood River Herons ingame list      
10 4 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
10 5 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
10 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
10 7 Kendall Fire ingame list      
10 8 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
10 9 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
10 10 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
10 11 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
10 12 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
10 13 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
10 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
10 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
10 16 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
10 17 Jenton Howl ingame list      
10 18 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
10 19 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
10 20 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
10 21 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
10 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
10 23 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
10 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list