Round- Pick Team        
1 1 Hood River Herons any time        
1 2 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after noon Thurs 26-Oct
1 3 Kingsbury Claw any time after 3pm    
1 4 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 6pm    
1 5 Hinsdale Hares any time after 9pm    
1 6 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 9am Fri 27-Oct
1 7 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after noon    
1 8 Twin Falls Captains any time after 3pm    
1 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 6pm    
1 10 Langlade Labradors any time after 9pm    
1 11 Redsand Desperados any time after 9am Sat 28-Oct
1 12 Jenton Howl any time after noon    
1 13 Denton Yorkies any time after 3pm    
1 14 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 6pm    
1 15 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 9pm    
1 16 Stratford Lancers any time after 9am Sun 29-Oct
1 17 Ritchford Redwings any time after noon    
1 18 Kendall Fire any time after 3pm    
1 19 Jackson City Snappers any time after 6pm    
1 20 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 9pm    
1 21 Oakton Axemen any time after 9am Mon 30-Oct
1 22 St Bernard Terror any time after noon    
1 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 3pm    
1 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 6pm    
1 Skerlic Oakton Axemen any time after 9pm    
1 Kim Jenton Howl any time after 9am Tues 31-Oct
2 1 Hood River Herons any time after noon    
2 2 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 2pm    
2 3 Kingsbury Claw any time after 4pm    
2 4 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 6pm    
2 5 Hinsdale Hares any time after 8pm    
2 6 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 10pm    
2 7 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 8am Wed 1-Nov
2 8 Twin Falls Captains any time after 10am    
2 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after noon    
2 10 Langlade Labradors any time after 2pm    
2 11 Redsand Desperados any time after 4pm    
2 12 Jenton Howl any time after 6pm    
2 13 Denton Yorkies any time after 8pm    
2 14 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 10pm    
2 15 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 8am Thurs 2-Nov
2 16 Stratford Lancers any time after 10am    
2 17 Ritchford Redwings any time after noon    
2 18 Kendall Fire any time after 2pm    
2 19 Jackson City Snappers any time after 4pm    
2 20 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 6pm    
2 21 Oakton Axemen any time after 8pm    
2 22 St Bernard Terror any time after 10pm    
2 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 8am Fri 3-Nov
2 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 10am    
2 Purcel Kendall Fire any time after noon    
2 Carrasco Kendall Fire any time after 2pm    
2 Cui St Bernard Terror any time after 4pm    
2 C Morales Hinsdale Hares any time after 6pm    
2 Blackmer Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 8pm    
3 Vidro Denton Yorkies any time after 10pm    
3   Hood River Herons any time after 10am Sat 4-Nov
3 2 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 11am    
3 3 Kingsbury Claw any time after noon    
3 4 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 1pm    
3 5 Hinsdale Hares any time after 2pm    
3 6 Cottonwood Coyotes any time after 3pm    
3 7 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 4pm    
3 8 Twin Falls Captains any time after 5pm    
3 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 6pm    
3 10 Langlade Labradors any time after 7pm    
3 11 Redsand Desperados any time after 8pm    
3 12 Jenton Howl any time after 9pm    
3 13 Denton Yorkies any time after 8am Sun 5-Nov
3 14 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 9am    
3 15 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 10am    
3 16 Stratford Lancers any time after 11am    
3 17 Ritchford Redwings any time after noon    
3 18 Kendall Fire any time after 1pm    
3 19 Jackson City Snappers any time after 2pm    
3 20 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 3pm    
3 21 Oakton Axemen any time after 4pm    
3 22 Twin Falls Captains any time after 5pm    
3 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 6pm    
3 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 7pm    
4 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
4 2 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
4 3 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
4 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
4 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
4 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
4 7 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
4 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
4 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
4 10 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
4 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
4 12 Jenton Howl ingame list      
4 13 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
4 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
4 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
4 16 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
4 17 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
4 18 Kendall Fire ingame list      
4 19 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
4 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
4 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
4 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
4 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
4 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
5 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
5 2 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
5 3 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
5 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
5 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
5 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
5 7 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
5 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
5 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
5 10 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
5 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
5 12 Jenton Howl ingame list      
5 13 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
5 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
5 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
5 16 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
5 17 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
5 18 Kendall Fire ingame list      
5 19 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
5 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
5 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
5 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
5 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
5 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
6 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
6 2 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
6 3 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
6 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
6 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
6 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
6 7 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
6 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
6 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
6 10 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
6 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
6 12 Jenton Howl ingame list      
6 13 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
6 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
6 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
6 16 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
6 17 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
6 18 Kendall Fire ingame list      
6 19 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
6 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
6 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
6 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
6 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
6 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
7 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
7 2 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
7 3 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
7 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
7 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
7 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
7 7 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
7 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
7 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
7 10 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
7 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
7 12 Jenton Howl ingame list      
7 13 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
7 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
7 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
7 16 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
7 17 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
7 18 Kendall Fire ingame list      
7 19 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
7 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
7 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
7 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
7 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
7 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
8 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
8 2 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
8 3 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
8 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
8 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
8 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
8 7 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
8 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
8 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
8 10 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
8 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
8 12 Jenton Howl ingame list      
8 13 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
8 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
8 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
8 16 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
8 17 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
8 18 Kendall Fire ingame list      
8 19 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
8 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
8 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
8 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
8 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
8 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
9 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
9 2 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
9 3 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
9 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
9 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
9 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
9 7 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
9 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
9 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
9 10 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
9 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
9 12 Jenton Howl ingame list      
9 13 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
9 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
9 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
9 16 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
9 17 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
9 18 Kendall Fire ingame list      
9 19 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
9 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
9 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
9 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
9 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
9 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
10 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
10 2 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
10 3 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
10 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
10 5 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
10 6 Cottonwood Coyotes ingame list      
10 7 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
10 8 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
10 9 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
10 10 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
10 11 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
10 12 Jenton Howl ingame list      
10 13 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
10 14 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
10 15 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
10 16 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
10 17 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
10 18 Kendall Fire ingame list      
10 19 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
10 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
10 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
10 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
10 23 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
10 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
             
             
      ST2      
      ST3      
      Opening to 4/12      
      to 4/19      
      to 4/26      
      to 5/3      
      to 5/10      
      to 5/17      
      to 5/24      
      to 5/31      
      to 6/7 incl draft