Round- Pick Team        
1 1 Hood River Herons any time        
1 2 Kingsbury Claw any time after noon Thurs 17-Aug
1 3 Stratford Lancers any time after 3pm    
1 4 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 6pm    
1 5 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 9pm    
1 6 Hinsdale Hares any time after 9am Fri 18-Aug
1 7 Twin Falls Captains any time after noon    
1 8 Cottonwood Ravens any time after 3pm    
1 9 Jenton Howl any time after 6pm    
1 10 Redsand Desperados any time after 9pm    
1 11 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 9am Sat 19-Aug
1 12 Jackson City Snappers any time after noon    
1 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 3pm    
1 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 6pm    
1 15 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 9pm    
1 16 Ritchford Redwings any time after 9am Sun 20-Aug
1 17 Langlade Labradors any time after noon    
1 18 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 3pm    
1 19 Denton Yorkies any time after 6pm    
1 20 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 9pm    
1 21 Oakton Axemen any time after 9am Mon 21-Aug
1 22 St Bernard Terror any time after noon    
1 23 Kendall Fire any time after 3pm    
1 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 6pm    
  Lopez Denton Yorkies any time after 9pm    
2 1 Hood River Herons any time after noon Tues 22-Aug
2 2 Kingsbury Claw any time after 2pm    
2 3 Stratford Lancers any time after 4pm    
2 4 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 6pm    
2 5 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 8pm    
2 6 Hinsdale Hares any time after 10pm    
2 7 Twin Falls Captains any time after 8am Wed 23-Aug
2 8 Cottonwood Ravens any time after 10am    
2 9 Jenton Howl any time after noon    
2 10 Redsand Desperados any time after 2pm    
2 11 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 4pm    
2 12 Hood River Herons any time after 6pm    
2 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 8pm    
2 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 10pm    
2 15 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 8am Thurs 24-Aug
2 16 Ritchford Redwings any time after 10am    
2 17 Langlade Labradors any time after noon    
2 18 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 2pm    
2 19 Denton Yorkies any time after 4pm    
2 20 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 6pm    
2 21 Oakton Axemen any time after 8pm    
2 22 St Bernard Terror any time after 10pm    
2 23 Kendall Fire any time after 8am Fri 25-Aug
2 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 10am    
  Prado Blackwood Werewolves any time after noon    
3 1 Hood River Herons any time after 10am Sat 26-Aug
3 2 Kingsbury Claw any time after 11am    
3 3 Stratford Lancers any time after noon    
3 4 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 1pm    
3 5 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 2pm    
3 6 Hinsdale Hares any time after 3pm    
3 7 Twin Falls Captains any time after 4pm    
3 8 Cottonwood Ravens any time after 5pm    
3 9 Jenton Howl any time after 6pm    
3 10 Redsand Desperados any time after 7pm    
3 11 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 8pm    
3 12 Hood River Herons any time after 9pm    
3 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 8am Sun 27-Aug
3 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 9am    
3 15 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 10am    
3 16 Ritchford Redwings any time after 11am    
3 17 Langlade Labradors any time after noon    
3 18 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 1pm    
3 19 Denton Yorkies any time after 2pm    
3 20 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 3pm    
3 21 Oakton Axemen any time after 4pm    
3 22 St Bernard Terror any time after 5pm    
3 23 Kendall Fire any time after 6pm    
3 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 7pm    
4 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
4 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
4 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
4 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
4 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
4 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
4 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
4 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list      
4 9 Jenton Howl ingame list      
4 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
4 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
4 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
4 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
4 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
4 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
4 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
4 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
4 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
4 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
4 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
4 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
4 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
4 23 Kendall Fire ingame list      
4 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
5 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
5 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
5 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
5 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
5 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
5 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
5 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
5 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list      
5 9 Jenton Howl ingame list      
5 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
5 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
5 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
5 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
5 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
5 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
5 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
5 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
5 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
5 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
5 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
5 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
5 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
5 23 Kendall Fire ingame list      
5 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
6 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
6 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
6 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
6 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
6 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
6 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
6 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
6 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list      
6 9 Jenton Howl ingame list      
6 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
6 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
6 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
6 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
6 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
6 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
6 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
6 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
6 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
6 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
6 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
6 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
6 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
6 23 Kendall Fire ingame list      
6 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
7 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
7 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
7 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
7 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
7 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
7 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
7 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
7 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list      
7 9 Jenton Howl ingame list      
7 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
7 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
7 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
7 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
7 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
7 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
7 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
7 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
7 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
7 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
7 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
7 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
7 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
7 23 Kendall Fire ingame list      
7 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
8 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
8 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
8 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
8 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
8 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
8 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
8 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
8 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list      
8 9 Jenton Howl ingame list      
8 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
8 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
8 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
8 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
8 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
8 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
8 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
8 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
8 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
8 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
8 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
8 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
8 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
8 23 Kendall Fire ingame list      
8 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
9 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
9 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
9 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
9 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
9 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
9 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
9 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
9 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list      
9 9 Jenton Howl ingame list      
9 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
9 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
9 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
9 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
9 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
9 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
9 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
9 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
9 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
9 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
9 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
9 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
9 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
9 23 Kendall Fire ingame list      
9 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
10 1 Hood River Herons ingame list      
10 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list      
10 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list      
10 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list      
10 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list      
10 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list      
10 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list      
10 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list      
10 9 Jenton Howl ingame list      
10 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list      
10 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list      
10 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list      
10 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list      
10 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list      
10 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list      
10 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list      
10 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list      
10 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list      
10 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list      
10 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list      
10 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list      
10 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list      
10 23 Kendall Fire ingame list      
10 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list      
             
             
      ST2      
      ST3      
      Opening to 4/12      
      to 4/19      
      to 4/26      
      to 5/3      
      to 5/10      
      to 5/17      
      to 5/24      
      to 5/31      
      to 6/7 incl draft