Round- Pick Team          
1 1 Hood River Herons any time         SP Earl Kotke
1 2 Kingsbury Claw any time after noon Thurs 17-Aug SP Talfryn Giambarerdino Jr.
1 3 Stratford Lancers any time after 3pm     SS Trinidad Gonzalez
1 4 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 6pm     SP Riso Stadlober
1 5 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 9pm     SP Ewan Arscott
1 6 Hinsdale Hares any time after 9am Fri 18-Aug SP Hart Odear
1 7 Twin Falls Captains any time after noon     SP Forrest Riggs
1 8 Cottonwood Ravens any time after 3pm     RP Tarrence Caunce
1 9 Jenton Howl any time after 6pm     RF Robert Keeler
1 10 Redsand Desperados any time after 9pm     SP Abdul-Muhaimin "Notes" Bin Hadi
1 11 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 9am Sat 19-Aug cf Frederic Gonzalez
1 12 Jackson City Snappers any time after noon     CL Dana Ionescu
1 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 3pm     SP Fabian 'Gabby' Hatig
1 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 6pm     CF J.C. Hernandez
1 15 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 9pm     SP Luz Salduar
1 16 Ritchford Redwings any time after 9am Sun 20-Aug SP Pontus Blackberg
1 17 Langlade Labradors any time after noon     SP Tomas Chicago
1 18 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 3pm     CF Callix Neal
1 19 Denton Yorkies any time after 6pm     SP Kelyn Tott
1 20 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 9pm     SP Josh Perez
1 21 Oakton Axemen any time after 9am Mon 21-Aug 3B Norvilee Broggen
1 22 St Bernard Terror any time after noon     SP Ed Arundell
1 23 Kendall Fire any time after 3pm     P Gus "Hunte" Kartosuwiryo
1 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 6pm     RF Rodel 'Franchise' Rondez
  Lopez Denton Yorkies any time after 9pm     CF John Lampkin
2 1 Hood River Herons any time after noon Tues 22-Aug SP Corey Neville
2 2 Kingsbury Claw any time after 2pm     SP Tarkan Al-Jurjani
2 3 Stratford Lancers any time after 4pm     2B Matt Tiley
2 4 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 6pm     3B Juan Torres
2 5 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 8pm     SP Carlos Hermandez
2 6 Hinsdale Hares any time after 10pm     SP Georgio Giugino
2 7 Twin Falls Captains any time after 8am Wed 23-Aug  
2 8 Cottonwood Ravens any time after 10am     SP Fernando Galarza
2 9 Jenton Howl any time after noon     C Blair Gallegas
2 10 Redsand Desperados any time after 2pm     SP Raffaele Rhenals
2 11 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 4pm     RP Juhamatti Hyninnen
2 12 Hood River Herons any time after 6pm     C Carlton Feehan
2 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 8pm     CF Damian Ragar
2 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 10pm     2B Muslin Pernaska
2 15 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 8am Thurs 24-Aug CL Tom Ashburnham
2 16 Ritchford Redwings any time after 10am     SP Alexandru Gusa
2 17 Langlade Labradors any time after noon     CF Garush Gukasyan
2 18 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 2pm     C Balram Edgson
2 19 Denton Yorkies any time after 4pm     C Kenzie Privitelli
2 20 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 6pm     CF Lundy Ulmer
2 21 Oakton Axemen any time after 8pm     3B Arthur Amorosi
2 22 St Bernard Terror any time after 10pm     SS Gib Rana
2 23 Kendall Fire any time after 8am Fri 25-Aug P Brahanan Freudemann
2 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 10am     SP Justino Garcia
  Prado Blackwood Werewolves any time after noon     SP Mike Fuller
3 1 Hood River Herons any time after 10am Sat 26-Aug SP Ronald Luster
3 2 Kingsbury Claw any time after 11am     CF Quinn Hungerford
3 3 Stratford Lancers any time after noon     2B Wu-Han Sha
3 4 Washburn Sea Wolves any time after 1pm      
3 5 Red Willow Roadrunners any time after 2pm     C Erwin Sheard
3 6 Hinsdale Hares any time after 3pm     2B Stefan Kasparov
3 7 Twin Falls Captains any time after 4pm      
3 8 Cottonwood Ravens any time after 5pm     3B Lonny Chopin
3 9 Jenton Howl any time after 6pm      
3 10 Redsand Desperados any time after 7pm     SP Poul Arneborg
3 11 Seneca Point River Sharks any time after 8pm     3b Clyde Vollmer
3 12 Hood River Herons any time after 9pm     C Wagner Smerdel
3 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets any time after 8am Sun 27-Aug SP Jesus Mercado
3 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs any time after 9am     SP Kelton Heck
3 15 Blackwood Werewolves any time after 10am     SS Iosif Balcescu
3 16 Ritchford Redwings any time after 11am     3B Yong-Gyu Yi
3 17 Langlade Labradors any time after noon     RF Nestor Bezgodov
3 18 Greenwood Outlaws any time after 1pm     SP Abelard Salyer
3 19 Denton Yorkies any time after 2pm     SP Chi-Hyeong Mun
3 20 Murray Creek Mudcats any time after 3pm      
3 21 Oakton Axemen any time after 4pm      
3 22 St Bernard Terror any time after 5pm     SP Roger Novak
3 23 Kendall Fire any time after 6pm     P Sergio Toledo
3 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs any time after 7pm     SS Pancho Pacheco
4 1 Hood River Herons ingame list        
4 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list        
4 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list        
4 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list        
4 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list        
4 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list        
4 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list        
4 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list        
4 9 Jenton Howl ingame list        
4 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list        
4 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list        
4 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list        
4 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list        
4 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list        
4 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list        
4 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list        
4 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list        
4 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list        
4 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list        
4 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list        
4 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list        
4 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list        
4 23 Kendall Fire ingame list        
4 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list        
5 1 Hood River Herons ingame list        
5 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list        
5 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list        
5 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list        
5 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list        
5 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list        
5 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list        
5 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list        
5 9 Jenton Howl ingame list        
5 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list        
5 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list        
5 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list        
5 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list        
5 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list        
5 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list        
5 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list        
5 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list        
5 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list        
5 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list        
5 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list        
5 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list        
5 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list        
5 23 Kendall Fire ingame list        
5 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list        
6 1 Hood River Herons ingame list        
6 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list        
6 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list        
6 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list        
6 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list        
6 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list        
6 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list        
6 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list        
6 9 Jenton Howl ingame list        
6 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list        
6 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list        
6 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list        
6 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list        
6 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list        
6 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list        
6 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list        
6 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list        
6 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list        
6 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list        
6 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list        
6 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list        
6 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list        
6 23 Kendall Fire ingame list        
6 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list        
7 1 Hood River Herons ingame list        
7 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list        
7 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list        
7 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list        
7 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list        
7 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list        
7 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list        
7 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list        
7 9 Jenton Howl ingame list        
7 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list        
7 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list        
7 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list        
7 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list        
7 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list        
7 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list        
7 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list        
7 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list        
7 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list        
7 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list        
7 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list        
7 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list        
7 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list        
7 23 Kendall Fire ingame list        
7 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list        
8 1 Hood River Herons ingame list        
8 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list        
8 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list        
8 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list        
8 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list        
8 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list        
8 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list        
8 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list        
8 9 Jenton Howl ingame list        
8 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list        
8 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list        
8 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list        
8 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list        
8 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list        
8 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list        
8 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list        
8 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list        
8 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list        
8 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list        
8 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list        
8 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list        
8 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list        
8 23 Kendall Fire ingame list        
8 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list        
9 1 Hood River Herons ingame list        
9 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list        
9 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list        
9 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list        
9 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list        
9 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list        
9 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list        
9 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list        
9 9 Jenton Howl ingame list        
9 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list        
9 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list        
9 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list        
9 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list        
9 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list        
9 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list        
9 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list        
9 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list        
9 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list        
9 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list        
9 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list        
9 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list        
9 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list        
9 23 Kendall Fire ingame list        
9 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list        
10 1 Hood River Herons ingame list        
10 2 Kingsbury Claw ingame list        
10 3 Stratford Lancers ingame list        
10 4 Washburn Sea Wolves ingame list        
10 5 Red Willow Roadrunners ingame list        
10 6 Hinsdale Hares ingame list        
10 7 Twin Falls Captains ingame list        
10 8 Cottonwood Ravens ingame list        
10 9 Jenton Howl ingame list        
10 10 Redsand Desperados ingame list        
10 11 Seneca Point River Sharks ingame list        
10 12 Jackson City Snappers ingame list        
10 13 Yancey Yellow Jackets ingame list        
10 14 Point Breeze Salty Dogs ingame list        
10 15 Blackwood Werewolves ingame list        
10 16 Ritchford Redwings ingame list        
10 17 Langlade Labradors ingame list        
10 18 Greenwood Outlaws ingame list        
10 19 Denton Yorkies ingame list        
10 20 Murray Creek Mudcats ingame list        
10 21 Oakton Axemen ingame list        
10 22 St Bernard Terror ingame list        
10 23 Kendall Fire ingame list        
10 24 Northhampton Lost Dogs ingame list        
               
               
      ST2        
      ST3        
      Opening to 4/12        
      to 4/19        
      to 4/26        
      to 5/3        
      to 5/10        
      to 5/17        
      to 5/24        
      to 5/31        
      to 6/7 incl draft